logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Payton Leigh
Views: 7115
Also Known As
Payton, Johannes, Peyton Lee, Parker Dyson, Parker, Peyton Leigh
Birth Date
January 08, 1967
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Paso Robles, California
Years Active
2003-2011 (Started around 36 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Hair
Blond/Red
Measurements
34B-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel, Clithood
Website
Pornstar Payton Leigh Official Webpage Pornstar Payton Leigh Official Facebook Page Pornstar Payton Leigh Official Myspace Page Pornstar Payton Leigh Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Payton Leigh is an American actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She goes by such aliases as Peyton Leigh, Peton Lee, Joahannes Leigh, Parky Dyson. She is reportedly to have been born on January 8, 1967 in California, and entered the industry around 2005 or 2007. She is approximately 5 ft. 4 inches in height, and has blue eyes and blonde hair. She measures in at around 34B 24 34. Her website is www.sexypayton4u.com. Fans can find her in such videos as Fantasy Footjobs, Girls Girls Girls 2, Grandma Goes Lesbo 2 and more.
1 2
Privacy Policy