logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Paulina James
Views: 17994
Also Known As
Paulina Nubiles
Birth Date
October 29, 1986
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Newport Beach, CA
Years Active
2006-2011 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Hair
Red/Dark Brown
Measurements
34B-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Paulina James burst onto porn scene some time ago as a teen. She is not a teen for some time now, being born in 1986, but she has somehow stayed everyones favorite little teen cutie, with the biggest pair of brown eyes and a smile that can make you fall in love with her in no time.

This black-haired cutie also has one body to look out for, a delicious and very tight 34-24-34 figure with the perkiest pair of natural B-cup boobies of all times. It is just great that she didnt ruin those beauties with surgery. Paulina is 5-5 and she weighs only 105 lbs, meaning she is one very slender package.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 9
Privacy Policy