logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Paula Price
Views: 11759
Also Known As
Raquel Gold, Racquel Gold
Birth Date
November 11, 1971
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
North Hollywood, California
Years Active
1990-1995 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36DD-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Paula Price is a beautiful brunette with great legs, nice ass, and a set of amazing tits. Paula has a slightly slutty young school girl look about her. She got started in XXX in 1989 s Breaststroke 3, right after turning 18. She has proven herself to be a top player in the business and has created quite a large fanbase. You can see her often on screen with her real life beau Eric Price, and u can always count on them for some sreamy scenes.
Paula Price loved the porn biz so much she got her sister Brittany into it, and appearing in a movie only 6 months after she started. Paula is a master in the art of oral stimulation. Noone questions her abilities in the bedroom, and she is still known for being one of the most arousing women of the 90 s.
Privacy Policy