logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Patty Plenty
Views: 16447
Also Known As
Patti Plenty, Patty Plenty Please, Patti Wright, Patty Please, Patty Pleasure
Birth Date
April 28, 1948
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Wichita, Kansas
Years Active
1983-2007 (Started around 35 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Blond/Red
Measurements
44DD-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Patty Plenty Official Webpage Pornstar Patty Plenty Official Facebook Page Pornstar Patty Plenty Official Myspace Page Pornstar Patty Plenty Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Patty Plenty was born on April 28, 1948 in Kansas, USA. She began as a tap and jazz dancer at age 4. After that she began working as a dancer in Las Vegas at Showgirl.
Biography and Career :
Her first role as a porn actress was in John Frankenheimer s movie "The Gypsy Month" in 1969 and one of the biggest roles. John helped her with her porn career and got her some roles in "Going in Style" in 1979 with Art Carney.
She has been active in adult films sincer 1981 until 2006. She started late working as an actress at 35 years old.

Now in 2009 she began working again at adult movies and one of it is "Big Boob Nifty Fifties 4".
Being born on Apr 28, Patty is a Taurus and she is also known as Patty Pleasure, Patty Please or Patti Wright.
Privacy Policy