logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Patty Boyd
Views: 2721
Also Known As
Ann Klein, Katy Keene, Lacey Smith, Beth Sheridan, Cindy Lane, Sue Long, Susy Baron, Patty Barnett, Sara Lane, Susan Ward, Susan Bride, Susan Bell, Josie Jones, Judy Gail, Katie Kean, Patti Sebring, Patty Kake, Sara Cruz, Susan Moore
Birth Date
January 10, 1955
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
No data
Years Active
1976-1982 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown/Dirty Blond
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Patty Boyd was a slender, small breasted cutie who appeared in a couple of dozen films and a number of loops. She used a number of aliases, Patty Sebring, Patty Kake, and Susan Ward among them.

Also acted in a number of mainstream films, including The Godfather Parts I and II.
Privacy Policy