logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Patricia Kimberly
Views: 2449
Also Known As
Patricia Kimberli, Patricia Kimberly, Paty Kimberly
Birth Date
January 09, 1987
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Sao Paulo, Brazil
Years Active
2005-2012 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond/Red
Measurements
32B-24-34
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Patricia Kimberly Official Webpage no homepage no homepage Pornstar Patricia Kimberly Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
For those of you who don't know me, I am Patricia Kimberly and is a pleasure to know you're visiting my site and seeking to know more about me. Then, welcome and i wish you a good navigation!

I was born in Sao Paulo. I'ma porn actress. I have worked with leading producers of Brazil and the world. Being an actress of erotic films, I found acting behind the camera, the opportunity to meet me professionally, and show what I know, and what I try to do better.

I invite you to become part of my reality, by browsing this "Erotic Portfolio".

I dedicate this gift to those who already follow me, to my friends, acquaintances and new fans.

I hope you enjoy knowing a little about me.

Biography source: her offical web page
Privacy Policy