logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Paris Lorenz
Views: 7008
Also Known As
Allison, Paris
Birth Date
May 12, 1985
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2006-2008 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Blonde
Measurements
38D-28-39
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Paris Lorenz (born 1985 Czech Republic) was working in a strip club in Prague before being discovered (early 2006) by DDF Busty. Even though Paris never became a really well known model she did quite lot of work (mostly hardcore) for several sites. She has a tattoo on her right bicep.
Privacy Policy