logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Paris Kennedy
Views: 22309
Also Known As
Sharing Paris
Birth Date
May 26, 1982
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Los Angeles, CA, USA
Years Active
2003-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Red/Auburn
Measurements
34D-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Paris Kennedy Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Auto-Biography: When I was 19 years old, I fell into the world of BDSM and fetish modeling, quite by accident. I was working as a secretary and I saw an ad in the paper one day looking for girls to be tied up! I couldnt believe I could get paid doing what I loved in the bedroom! It is lucky for me I answered that ad because I have been having the time of my life! I went from fetish modeling to becoming a hardcore fetish porn star and the rest is history! I am proud to be a kinky, slutty, little brat!
Favorite Color: Pink, Favorite Food: Sushi, Mexican, Cupcakes, Music: Punk, Metal, British Rock, 80ís Music, Rockabilly, Uber Pop, Industrial, Favorite Shoes: Christian Louboutin, Favorite Designer: Chanel, Alexander Mc Queen, Juicy Couture, TV Shows: Buffy The Vampire Slayer, Angel, Firefly, Battlestar Galactica, Family Guy, Movies: Cry Baby, Velvet Goldmine, Anchorman, Super Bad, The Secretary, Interests: Animals, Vintage Girdles, Comic Books, Stockings, Fetish Shoes, Bondage, Roleplaying, Cosplay, Conventions, Sci-Fi/Fantasy, Traveling the World, Historical Fiction, Dinosaurs.
Privacy Policy