logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Paola Rey
Views: 22497
Also Known As
Paola Ray
Birth Date
April 22, 1981
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Years Active
2004-2010 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
Hair
Brunette
Measurements
36B-24-35
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
left nostril
Website
Pornstar Paola Rey Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Paola Rey was born and raised in Brazil and truly enjoyed growing up on the beautiful beaches of Rio de Janeiro, also known as the "Marvelous City" (Cidade Maravilhosa). A genuine Carioca, a native of Rio who embraces life in a whirlwind of sun, sport and song, Paola is a great mixture of races such as Italian, Portuguese, Spanish and Native Amazonian Indian. A stunningly beautiful long legged model, Paola Rey, at 23 years old, left a boring job as a Portuguese teacher to begin a career in the Porn Industry and never looked back.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy