logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Pamela Princess
Views: 17070
Also Known As
Pamela P.
Birth Date
July 12, 1981
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Strasbourg, France
Years Active
2003-2006 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36B-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
French porn star Pamela Princess videos and bio.
Privacy Policy