logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Pamela Kayne
Views: 7090
Also Known As
Pamela French
Birth Date
January 17, 1984
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Montreal, Canada
Years Active
2003-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Brown/Honey Blond
Measurements
34C-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Left eyebrow; Navel; Clit
Website
Pornstar Pamela Kayne Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Pamela Kayne Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
mela Kayne was born in Montreal, Canada, January 17, 1984. She entered the adult industry in 2003 and started around 19 years old. She was 7 years in the business (2003 - 2010). Pamela Kayne has worked for studios Doghouse Digital, El Diablo Productions and Devils Film.
Privacy Policy