logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Pamela Anderson
Views: 228181
Also Known As
Pamela Lee, Pamela Anderson Lee, Pam Anderson, Pamela Lee-anderson
Birth Date
July 01, 1967
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Ladysmith, British Columbia, Canada
Years Active
1997-1999 (Started around 30 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36DD-22-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Pamela Anderson Official Webpage Pornstar Pamela Anderson Official Facebook Page Pornstar Pamela Anderson Official Myspace Page Pornstar Pamela Anderson Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Canadian model Pamela Anderson bio, wiki and uncensored porn videos.
1 2
Privacy Policy