logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Paige Turner
Views: 25528
Also Known As
Paige, Ashley Spears, Katie Thomas
Birth Date
October 11, 1984
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
Idaho
Years Active
2004-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
32B
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
Pornstar Paige Turner Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
American pornstar Paige Turner.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy