logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Page Morgan
Views: 3634
Also Known As
Morgan Page
Birth Date
January 12, 1988
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
New Jersey
Years Active
2006-2009 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
140 lbs (64 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36B-28-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Nostril
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Page Morgan Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Page Morgan has one of those all-time pornstar faces. You know, the one that always seems to be inviting you over for some hardcore fun. And she is a real young babe, born in 1988, in the winter of 1988. Classical pornstar features of hers also include blue eyes and platinum blond hair.

This New Jersey girl is not a little package, let us tell you. She is 5'8 tall and she weighs 141 lbs. Those delicious B-cup boobs of hers are all natural and on top of that, she sports a great 36-28-37 figure. Page is also a huge fan of tattoos, so you are going to see plenty of ink in her scenes.
Privacy Policy