logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Olivia York
Views: 5482
Also Known As
Olivia, Theodora
Birth Date
March 12, 1985
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2005-2007 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-26-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Olivia York is a Hungarian pornstar, she is born on 12 March 1985. She has 25 years old. Her astrology sign is Pisces.
Privacy Policy