logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Olivia Winters
Views: 12317
Also Known As
Olivia, Winter Sky, Winter, Alivia, Ulivia
Birth Date
September 06, 1985
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Los Angeles, CA
Years Active
2003-2011 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
36D-24-36
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepage Pornstar Olivia Winters Official Facebook Page Pornstar Olivia Winters Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Olivia Winters is an ebony pornstar from California and ever since she first started working in the industry, she has been one of the most sought-after girls. And it is no wonder when you consider her beautiful brown eyes, her jet-black hair and her pearly smile.
She has a perfectly sculpted body with 35-24-37 measurements and the juiciest booty in the game. She is 5-3 and weighing only 110 lbs, with a pair of natural C-cup boobs for which we can only hop will stay that way. She has done a number of steamy scenes and some of them she did under the names Sky Winters and Ulivia Winters.
1 2 3 4
Privacy Policy