logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Olivia Sinclair
Views: 4657
Also Known As
Oliviasinclair
Birth Date
June 21, 1977
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Jeddo
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-26-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Olivia Sinclair is a big-tittied pornstar who knows how to make her scenes hot and inviting. Born in the Jeddo, Michigan on June 21, 1977, she began opening her mouth and spreading her legs for the camera in 2010 by appearing in her first porn scene. Her delicious, all-natural 34C tits along with her intense moaning make her leap off the screen. A kinky gal, she has worked in a variety of niches, including handjobs, deep throat cock sucking, lesbian and anal. Olivia has a performance style that leads viewers to believe that she forgets theres a camera on her, recording all of her movements. Thats because she gets quite enthusiastic without ever feeling like she is pandering to the camera. A true professional, she leaves it all behind in her performances and it is almost assured that by the time it is over she will be mopping up buckets of sweat.
Privacy Policy