logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Olivia Saint
Views: 14606
Also Known As
Aliana, Sienna, Olivia St. James
Birth Date
November 11, 1979
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
San Diego, CA
Years Active
2000-2008 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Hair
Black/Blond/Red
Measurements
34B-24-38
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Olivia Saint is a sexy blondie born in Mira Loma, California in 1979. She was only 21 when she joined the industry in 2000 and she had a career that many girls can be jealous of. We say "had" because she unfortunately retired in 2008, after eight years of a prolific career that made her almost a household name.
This blue-eyed blonde honey is 5-8 and she weighs 134 lbs, a perfect ratio, you might say. She didnt succumb to the always fashionable implants and during her whole career, she was very proud of her natural and delicious B-cup boobs, and rightly so. With her 34-24-37 figure, she would have had to be crazy to do anything to that fine bod. During her career, she also worked as Olivia St. James, Sienna and Alianna.
1 2 3 4
Privacy Policy