logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Olivia Olovely
Views: 35453
Also Known As
Mrs. Lovely, Olivia, Olivia FTV, Olivia O Lovely
Birth Date
September 26, 1976
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
Santa Fe, New Mexico
Years Active
2002-2010 (Started around 26 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
36D-26-38
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
Tongue; navel
Website
Pornstar Olivia Olovely Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Olivia Olovely Official Myspace Page Pornstar Olivia Olovely Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Olivia Olovely stopped her life as a porn star couple of years ago and moved on to studying, but during her fruitful porn career she left enough of the sexy videos of herself for the audiences to be happy. She started as a exotic dancer in California and it took her seven years to start her porn life, but once she got going she went all out. Hot Latina from Santa Fe, Mexico is also known as Olivia FTV and Olivia O Lovely.
1 2 3 4
Privacy Policy