logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Olivia La Roche
Views: 12890
Also Known As
Olivia Laroche, Natalie Brooke, Chiara, Chiara A, Olivia, Olivie, Star, Chiara A MetArt, Olivia Nubiles, Lucie Weinreichova, Lucie Von Weinreich
Birth Date
July 06, 1988
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2007-2008 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36B-25-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Olivia La Roche was a fun sort of girl. She was also one of those rare models that had both a fantastic smile as well as a sexy look that could make any man instantly hard. She is a 19-year-old Czech girl who really has her act together. When she is not modeling, Olivia works as a real estate agent selling commercial properties all over the Czech Republic. In addition, she is also going to college to study business administration so that she can start her own company selling properties. Olivia told us that she uses her……get Olivia La Roche’s full story including her complete bio, measurements, and more in the ALS Scan Member’s Section!
Privacy Policy