logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Olivia De Treville
Views: 13037
Also Known As
Eva N., Olivia Trevill, Eva Nera, Olivia De Trevill, Eva Nonis, Eva-nera, Olivia Raasch, Olivia Detrevill, Olivia L amure, Lana Long, Eve Coleman, Eva Steflova, Olivia Welles
Birth Date
July 20, 1975
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Trencin, Slovakia
Years Active
1998-2006 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Black/Brown/Red
Measurements
34B-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Olivia De Treville aka Eva N., Olivia Trevill, Eva Nera, Olivia De Trevill, Eva Nonis, Eva-nera, Olivia Raasch, Olivia Detrevill, Olivia L amure, Lana Long, Eve Coleman, Eva Steflova, Olivia Welles years active as performer: 1998 - 2006. Year active as director: 2000.
Privacy Policy