logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Olivia Alize
Views: 13708
Also Known As
Juliet Bardot, Juliette Bardot, Dahlia Sin, Lydia Lee
Birth Date
December 15, 1981
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
England
Years Active
2009-2010 (Started around 28 years old)
Height
5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown/Honey Blond
Measurements
32C-26-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Nipples; navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
English porn star Olivia Alize videos and bio.
Privacy Policy