logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Olga Winter
Views: 8347
Also Known As
Queenie, Olga, Krista
Birth Date
1986
Astrology
No data
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2007-2010
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Dark Brown
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hungarian porn star Olga Winter bio, wiki and videos.
Privacy Policy