logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Olga Kurylenko
Views: 10914
Also Known As
Olha Kostiantynivna Kurylenko, Olga Kuylenko
Birth Date
November 14, 1979
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Berdyansk, Ukraine
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-23-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Olga is an actress and model. She is perhaps best known as the Bond girl, Camille Montes, in the 22nd James Bond film, Quantum of Solace. She also portrayed Nika Boronina in the movie adaptation of the video game Hitman. Born in Ukraine, she became a French citizen in 2001.
Privacy Policy