logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Olga Cabaeva
Views: 19758
Also Known As
Olga Cabraeva, Patrizia Berger, Olga, Olga Caballeva
Birth Date
October 11, 1980
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
Russia
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 27 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Auburn
Measurements
35B-26-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Russian porn star Olga Cabaeva bio info and wiki.
1 2
Privacy Policy