logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Olga C.
Views: 2878
Also Known As
Linda
Birth Date
January 07, 1978
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2003 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Speelie Reviews Young & Wild 2 from Digital Sin

Much more to my taste is the second scene, featuring a pretty, somewhat plain brunette named Linda. She seems familiar, but I have yet to place her, or notice other titles. Actually, I m almost afraid that other directors will miss her innate sexiness. Denis was wise to keep her to himself. The short set-up sees him leaving for the office, or something like that, after letting Linda in. She starts looking through his closet, and after finding a suitcase, tries on some of his outfits. I can already hear the shouts of, 'Boring!', from many viewers, but this is seriously erotic stuff, which shows that Denis has already learned the art of tease. Fast forward at your own peril. Denis soon returns, catching her in the act, which causes Linda to give a charming little pout, with puppy dog eyes to match. The clothes come off so that Denis can lick her pussy (shut up, watching girls squirm while getting eaten out is not boring), and she happily returns the oral favor. The couple then screws energetically in various positions on a table and kitchen counter, and the fun all leads up to his pulling out of spooning to cum in and aound her mouth. She follows up with some tender post-cum head.
Privacy Policy