logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Olga Barz
Views: 19268
Also Known As
Gisele A MetArt, Olga karupspc, Olga, Tami, Rachel, Tina, Gisele, Viktorie
Birth Date
August 05, 1981
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Russia
Years Active
2009-2010 (Started around 28 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (164 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34C-22-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Left nostril; navel
Website
Pornstar Olga Barz Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Russian pornstar Olga Barz.
Privacy Policy