logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Oksana D Harcourt
Views: 13611
Also Known As
Oksana DHarcourt
Birth Date
February 01, 1982
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Jeumont, France
Years Active
2005-2007 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36DD-25-39
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Oksana D Harcourt Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Oksana was born on 1 February 1982, in Maubeuge. After a BA and an S deug MIAS, she decides to live their passion for sex. Libertine and exhibitionist, Oksana likes to give moove his life, out of the stereotype and seeks to know all the pleasures ... she realizes her fantasies, one after the other, she loves unusual places, several sex, women and sexual and sensual thrills. His passion is also the acrobatic dance bar and the kama-sutra form of kata.

In 2003, in Brussels, she entered a contest and wins the title of Miss Libertine. It was after this that he offers of tunes with Manuel Ferrara for his very first scene, "Q2" a film by Fabien Lafait.
Seduced, but wishing to remain selective, it was not until 2005 that it is something to suit him to continue the adventure in a film by Fred Coppula entitled "Bitch 3" with two stallions that will give him satisfaction.

Things are connected, a scene for Blue one entitled "Mégasexus", a scene for Private and successive appearances press, like the cover of Hot Video magazine and some other peoples alongside Jean-Marie Bigard, but also the small screen in a film documentary for Mireille d Arc titled "X-rated life", where she gave a demonstration of a firearm and a demonstration of acrobatic bar. Interviews between two NIP Festival Canes, and even, for history to throw a little challenge, a small demonstration of a kata kama-sutra, filmed by Frederic Taddei, the Montparnasse Tower in Paris First ...

In June 2005, she became the muse Marc Dorcel productions, for whom she runs a dozen films headlined by example, "Oksana Pornochic", "Widow" or "Oksana Flic in uniform." With a nice filmography but anxious to keep his freedom, it will decide a year later not to renew his contract.

In November 2005 and June 2006 she was invited to "The Method Cauet" where she introduced the film with Doc Gyneco. April 2005, Oksana became the godmother of QX magazine, a magazine chronicles DVD X.

In June 2006, she signed a contract with V-Communications Since then she has starred in a production Quizzesérie VCV, and "Demon," a production V-Communications.
Privacy Policy