logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Oklahoma
Views: 10158
Also Known As
Jenny Reeder, Oklahoma Bignaturals
Birth Date
March 28, 1988
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Edmond, Oklahoma
Years Active
2007-2009 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36DD-25-39
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Oklahoma Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Oklahoma is also known as Oklahoma Bignaturals and that alias of hers tells you pretty much everything you need to know. She was born in 1988 in Oklahoma and she has a set of natural boobs that will make your head spin. It is that simple. What her name doesnt tell you is that she is also a very cute young blonde with sexy blue eyes.

Her epic natural DD-cup boobs are her main weapon of that there is no doubt, but the rest of her bod is great as well. She is 5-9 and she weighs 134 lbs. With those monster titties her measurements are 36-25-38 and there is no denying her hourglass figure that will make you feel funny in your pants. You can find more of her on Myspace.
Privacy Policy