logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Oceane
Views: 8077
Also Known As
Kim Oceane, Cristelle Henneman, Cristelle, Oceana, Oeane
Birth Date
January 06, 1973
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Paris, France
Years Active
1995-2002 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
??-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
A feisty femme of French descent, Porn Star Oceane s been enjoying an on-again, off-again relationship with the hardcore industry for the past few years. A long-haired blonde ravisher whose ripe curves are perfect porno fodder, Oceane s one of the most alluring European imports of the late 90 s. With a set of mouthwateringly full breasts, a wonderfully round backside, dazzling blue eyes, and the knowing look of a debauched nymphomaniac, Oceane s got everything it takes to make it in this biz.

Born in Spain to French parents, Oceane first got into porn at the age of 25. Oceane sexed her way through brief appearances in a few European-based sexvids initially. One notable early appearance is her Barcelona-based coupling with Max Hardcore in "Max World 12." She also steamed her way through a lusty liaison in "World Sex Tour 15" before deciding to come to the States and try her hand at American hardcore.

Oceane quickly built on her ribald reputation by turning in a string of white-hot on-screen trysts. She especially seems to revel in group gropes, seeming to need more than one partner to fully satisfy her carnal cravings. One of Oceane s best scene is in "Butt Banged Hitchhiking Whores," where she is picked up by Mark Davis and brought to some industrial area. There, they meet up with Lexington Steele for a gripping threeway that builds to a staggeringly torrid double penetration. A fourway with Mira, two studs and a pool table lights up "Please 3." Oceane really seems to love gang bangs, as well, and has turned in some of her hottest work in flicks like "Gang Bang Girl 23" and "Triple Gang Bang 3."

With an obvious love for her "work" and the great looks to keep her in demand, Oceane should be one of the busiest gals around well into the new millennium. While Oceane may not speak English all that well, she is amazingly fluent in the international language of lust.

Married with French porn actor Ian Scott (Yannick Dambrinne).
Privacy Policy