logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Oasis
Views: 9339
Also Known As
Porn Oasis, Oasis The Slut
Birth Date
February 19, 1971
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Albany, NY
Years Active
1998-2008 (Started around 27 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Website
Pornstar Oasis Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Oasis Official Myspace Page Pornstar Oasis Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Pornstar and adult film actrees Oasis wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy