logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Nina Whett
Views: 3647
Also Known As
Nena Whett, Nina Whitt, Leighanne RiaVaigh
Birth Date
January 13, 1969
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
No data
Years Active
1998-2004 (Started around 29 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Blond/Dark Brown
Measurements
39-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Nina Whett is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is approximately 5 ft 6 inches in height, has blue eyes and blonde hair and measures 39D 25 36. She was born on January 13, 1969 in Great Falls, Montana. She goes by such aliases as Nena Whett, Nina Whitt. She performed in female wrestling venues in Vegas before entering adult and reited in 2002 after racking up a long list of movies. She has appeared in such movies as 3 Finger Club 6, 5 Card Slut, Anal Demonstrative, Big Tops 21, Booby-Delicious 20, Chocolate Dreams, Big Tops 21, and more.
Privacy Policy