logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Nina Moonlight
Views: 3014
Also Known As
Moonlight Nina
Birth Date
January 08, 1988
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2009-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; right upper lip
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Nina Moonlight is a blonde pornstar coming from the Europes capital of porn, Budapest in Hungary. 5 feet 4 inches tall adult star weights about 110 lbs, she is a completely natural honey with measurements 34B-24-34. Her medium sized natural tits are perfectly shaped and cool to grab. Slutty blondie was born in the year 1988, so she started to act in porn movies pretty soon. Nina Moonlight loves to expose her hot body in front of the camera. She seems to love to get naughty with herself and some big dildo, but she is also into hardcore performances with a well hung guy. Nina is one of those performers who seem to enjoy having sex in front a camera and little does she car if the partner is a guy or a hot lesbian babe.
Privacy Policy