logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Nina Ferrari
Views: 3244
Also Known As
Ferrari Nina
Birth Date
January 13, 1975
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
United States
Years Active
2000-2007 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36D-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Clit; Tongue; Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Nina Ferrari seems to have named herself after a fast car that many men would give their right arm to take a ride in. Now, I'm not sure you'd give you're right arm to ride this babe, but I'm pretty certain that most men wouldn't mind lending their dick to take her mouth or pussy for a spin.

Nina Ferrari is a 5'6 American model with a 36D tits. She is a blonde, blue-eyed woman in her thirties with a really nice shape and she does love cock. She's done striptease, masturbation and lesbian stuff, but mostly this cougar devours big dicks.
Privacy Policy