logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Nikole Richie
Views: 3041
Also Known As
Richie Nikole
Birth Date
January 15, 1981
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Los Angeles, CA
Years Active
2006-2009 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34B-26-37
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Nikole Richie Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy