logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Nikki Santana
Views: 6882
Also Known As
Nikki, Naughty Nikki
Birth Date
January 01, 1968
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
San Gabriel Valley, CA
Years Active
2000-2009 (Started around 32 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
149 lbs (68 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
40EE-29-38
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Nikki is a Native American, originally from a Mexican-Indian culture of Gabrielleno tradition which was originated in the San Gabriel Valley. She currently lives in Orange County and works as an escort, dancer and model.

She began working as a dancer when she was 24 after working in administrative jobs. After doing that (and working as an escort on the side) for four years she got bored with it and decided to move into films.

Nikki runs her own site (msnikkisantana.com) and also works as a dominatrix for hire as well. She has completed her degree in Women s Psychology but really loves fucking on film and ultimately wants to be a video producer.

bio source: lanasbigboobs.com
Privacy Policy