logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Nikki Sand
Views: 6202
Also Known As
Niki Sands, Nikol, Rosie C, Colette
Birth Date
January 15, 1988
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2007-2011 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Hair
Blond/Honey Blond
Measurements
38B-26-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Nikki Sands is a hot starlet from Budapest, Hungary. With her luscious blonde hari and brown eyes, she’s also known as Colette. Gorgeous performer is 5 feet and 6 inches tall and weighs only 116 pounds. She loves kinky things and is an ultimate horny pleasure machine.

Nikki Sands is tireless, she's got a sex drive unfitting of her slim figure, small tits and firm ass. She has a thing for toys and uses them frequently to bring her self to the big O! She also known hot to use her tongue to bring her sexy girlfriends some much needed sexual relief. Hot girl on girl action is her favorite thing.
Privacy Policy