logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Nikki Rhodes
Views: 3168
Also Known As
Nickie, Nikki Rose, Nikki Roze, Nikki Coxxx, Nikki Cox, Nikki (bigtitpatrol.com) Nikky (websites)
Birth Date
January 20, 1982
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Simi Valley, CA, USA
Years Active
2006-2012 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Red
Measurements
34C-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Nikki Rhodes Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Nikki Rhodes Official Myspace Page Pornstar Nikki Rhodes Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Nikki Rhodes is a very pretty and sexy american porn star who was born on 20 January 1982 (Simi Valley, CA).
She is Aquarius astro sign.
This little red hair girl with brown eyes who has 30 years old owns some indisputable sweetheart.
This very sweet porn movies actress shooted most of her movies with the studios Anarchy Films, Loaded Digital and Pink Visual.
Privacy Policy