logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Niki
Views: 3386
Also Known As
Miky, Niky, Nicky, Mikki, Jacqueline, Miki, Lola, Larissa Lovely
Birth Date
January 06, 1985
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Russia
Years Active
2005-2009 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34A-26-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
She have play on websites:1by-day; anal-pantyhose; analsaga; bitches-feet; brutaldildos; creampieside; dildoandfisting; doubleanalzone; dualhardcore; eurolesbogirls; euroteenerotica; fistinginaction; gapesinpov; guysformatures; handsonhardcore; hotlegsandfeet; hugestraponlesbians; ibangmyself; johanvilde; lesbiansportvideos; lezcuties; maturesandpantyhose; nylonfeetline; onlinehardcorevideo; pantyhoseline; pinkylounge; properfuck; sleepingbitch; teachmyass; whiteteensblackcocks; youngthroats; shemadeuslesbians; saucywolf; chickiporn; girlsgotcream; brutalfisting; eurogirlsongirls; stuffedpetite; russiansubmission; skirtsandpanties; newxpositive; houseoftaboo; onlyblowjob; ddfbeauties; dirtysmokers; atkgalleria; 1000facials; She have play on movies:Anal Freaks; Anal Teen Tryouts 10; Angel Perverse 4; Black On White Sex 2; Cum Filled Throats 13; Gangland Cream Pie 15; Gooey Buns 17; Hardcore Climax 13; Hardcore Climax 15; Les Perversions 9; Lil Lezzy Prospects 8; Monster Gapes 3; Nasty Prospects 17; Nasty Prospects 19; No Limits 17; No Limits 18; Reverse Interracial Gang Bang 2; Sliders 20; Sliders 21; Super Buns 4; Swank XXX 7; The Russians Are Cumming 2; Triple Stacked 10; Triple Stacked 11; Two Cocks In The Booty 3; University Sluts Of St. Petersburg; Winkers 7; XXX Teens 7; Winking 101: In Russia; Dressed Up Cuties; Doppio Fallo; Power Strap On; Euro Lesbo Girls 3; Eccitanti Vibrazioni;
Privacy Policy