logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Natasha Skyler
Views: 1755
Also Known As
Natasha Skylar, Natasha Skier, Natasha Star, Natasha Skyer, Lynette Tattone, Lynette Tatone, Natasia Ski, Skylar, Natassia Skylar, Tasha Skylar
Birth Date
January 17, 1968
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
No data
Years Active
1986-1995 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
??-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy