logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Natasha Blake
Views: 6889
Also Known As
Natasha Blue
Birth Date
January 04, 1973
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Cleveland, Ohio
Years Active
1998-2001 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue, Clit
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Natasha Blake aka Natasha Blue is an American actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie pornstar and magazine industries. She is reportedly to have been born on january 4, 1973 in Cleveland, Ohio. She is approximately 5 ft. 9 inches in height, and has blue eyes and dark hair. She measures in at around 34C 24 34, and goes by such aliases as Naasha Blake, Natasha Blue, and entered the industry around 1998. Fans can find her in such videos as Casting Call 21, Big Tops 7, 75 Nurse Orgy, Damage Report, Down In The Bush 2, Fresh Flesh 6, Blowjob Adventures Of Dr. Fellatio 14, Girl Thing 2, Head TV, I Touch Myself Too, No Man s Land 25, and more.
Privacy Policy