logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Natalya
Views: 3423
Also Known As
Nataly, Natalia, Nelya, Natalie, Natali
Birth Date
January 09, 1983
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Ukraine
Years Active
2002-2004 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown/Auburn
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Natalia is a very hot brunette from Ukraine.
Privacy Policy