logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Nataly Rosa
Views: 6019
Also Known As
Nataly Rose, Natalie Rose, Nathaly Rosa, Natalie Rosa, Nataly Rossa, La Rosa, LaRosa
Birth Date
July 12, 1982
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Mexico
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34D-28-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Nataly Rosa a.k.a. Nataly Rose, Natalie Rose, Nathaly Rosa, Natalie Rosa, Nataly Rossa, La Rosa, LaRosa wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy