logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Natalli Di Angelo
Views: 8831
Also Known As
Natalli Diangelo, Lenka M, Maria, Natalli, Natalli Di Angelo, Linda Shane, Linda Shan, Natalli DiAngelo, Natali Diangelo, Lenka Moon, Daisy123, Daisy, Lyta Dragon
Birth Date
February 21, 1981
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Trencin, Slovakia
Years Active
2003-2010 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34A-27-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Natalli DiAngelo is a hot sexy porn actress coming from Trecin, Slovakia. Naughty blonde with hazel eyes is also known as Natalli Di Rossa, Lenka M., Loretta Young, Natalli D Angelo, Lenka M, Maria, Natalli, Natalli Di Angelo, Linda Shane, Linda Shan, Natalli DiAngelo, Natali Diangelo, Lenka Moon, Daisy123, Daisy or Lyta Dragon, for easier recognition of this hot babe.

She is 5 feet and 6 inches tall with slim but curvy body and medium surgically enhanced boobs. Natalli DiAngelo is a sexy delight coming from Europe to the audiences worldwide. She measures sexy 34D-26-36 with impressively hot hips and spankable ass.
1 2
Privacy Policy