logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Natalie Sparks
Views: 6973
Also Known As
Wild Natalie
Birth Date
September 4, 1986
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Las Vegas, USA
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-26-28
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Previously: nipples, tongue, navel
Website
Pornstar Natalie Sparks Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Natalie Sparks Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Natalie Sparks a.k.a. Wild Natalie wiki, biography and videos.
Likes: Xbox & Wii, Guess jeans, cars, happy hour, football, traveling, photography, my dog, & the beach.
Dislikes: Cold weather Im a sun bunny. & Bad hygiene.
Favorite Movies: The Big Lebowski, Barfly, & Goodfellas.
Music: AC/DC stole my heart. I like alot of different music but classic rock n roll is my favorite. It is good for the soul.
Favorite thing to wear: Tiny little bikinis and stockings.
Turn ons: Kissing! & hot chicks.
Fantasy: Threesome with two girls.
Privacy Policy