logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Natalie Norton
Views: 4853
Also Known As
Natile Norton, Madison Fox
Birth Date
August 31, 1988
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Marlton, New Jersey
Years Active
2008-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepage Pornstar Natalie Norton Official Facebook Page Pornstar Natalie Norton Official Myspace Page Pornstar Natalie Norton Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Madison Fox or Natalie Norton as she is also often called, was born in New Jersey USA, in the year 1988. This relatively young star entered the porn business in 2008 but she took it by a storm. Less than two years later she already starred in about 50 movies and more are coming.

Madison Fox soon realized she nees bigger boobs if she wants to become the next big star. So she called her surgeon and now boosts really perfect looking C or D-cup boobs, its hard to say cause they look like somewhere in the middle. Blonde cutie is 5 feet 6 inches tall and her body weights 125 lbs. Measurements of this hot babe are 34C/24/35. I am sure you are gonna like this pornstar just as much as I do.
1 2
Privacy Policy