logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Natalie Knoxxx
Views: 1880
Also Known As
Natalie Nichole, Natalie Knoxx
Birth Date
January 15, 1980
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
No data
Years Active
2005-2008 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34D-27-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
Pornstar Natalie Knoxxx Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy