logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Natalia Wood
Views: 9230
Also Known As
Natalie Woods, Julia Taylor, Stacie, J.T., Natalie Wood, Natalie
Birth Date
March 29, 1976
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
San Francisco, CA
Years Active
2002-2008 (Started around 26 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36C-24-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Natalia Wood (born in Laguna Beach, CA) is a pornographic actress.

Wood was born, and raised, in Laguna Beach, California. She began mainstream modeling when she was in high school, but the pressure to remain thin eventually put her off. She started modeling nude after graduating from college, and in 2002 she became the grand prize winner of Hustler magazine's Beaver Hunt contest. This then led to adult film work. She only worked in the adult film industry for 3 months before moving on to other pursuits.
Privacy Policy