logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Natalia Rossi
Views: 13893
Also Known As
Natali Rossi, Natalie Rossi
Birth Date
October 02, 1989
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
Irvine, CA, USA
Years Active
2009-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown/Blond
Measurements
34C-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Clithood
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage Pornstar Natalia Rossi Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Natalia Rossi was born in Irvine, CA in 1989 and everything led to her becoming a pornstar, including her first sexual experience at the age of 14 in a parking lot. And we are more than happy that she became a pornstar. We would really miss her big brown eyes and her beautiful brunette hair, as well as her mad skills which are simply unbelievable.

Natalia also flaunts one mad body, with 34-24-35 measurements and a pair of natural C-cup boobs that will drive you mad. She is 5-6 and she weighs only 121 lbs. Her alias is Natalie Rossi and she is a huge fan of Twitter in case you want to see what she does on daily basis.
1 2 3 4 5
Privacy Policy