logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Natali Blond
Views: 14524
Also Known As
Natali, Emma A MetArt, Nataly Blond, Natali nubiles, Michaela P.
Birth Date
November 27, 1989
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
30C-26-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Czech pornstar Natali Blond a.k.a. Natali, Emma A MetArt, Nataly Blond, Natali nubiles, Michaela P. wiki, biography and videos at kingo porno.
Privacy Policy